The Glorious Winners

Prizes-Starter-Kit
evive Starter Kit

7-10 Years

Team:
Dolphin
Team Members:
Lithuli Payagala
Location:
Battaramulla, Sri Lanka

11-13 Years

Team:
SKDZ Yug Shah
Team Members: 
Yug Sehul Shah
Location: 
Mumbai, India

14-17 Years

Team:
Scratchers
Team Members:
Lirianë Berisha
Leon Berisha
Location:
Prishtina, Kosovo

The Runners-Up

7-10 Years

Team:
Wizard of Byte
Team Members:
Thomas Stonehouse
Ram Pisharody
Imogen Daines

Location:
Hull, United Kingdom

11-13 Years

Team:
Llama Games
Team Members:
Igancy Kus​
Location:
Szczecin​, Polska

14-17 Years

Team:
SKDZ TECH SAVYS
Team Members:
Tirth Ritesh Shah
Abhishek Prem Gupta

Location:
Mumbai, India

Team:
Hriday
Team Members:
Hriday Patel 
Location:
Surat, India

Team:
Ev’s solo
Team Members:
Everett Hall
Location:
Chidlow, Australia

Team:
Yokozuna
Team Members:
Aayush Tilva
Location:
Gujarat, India

Prize Coupon
50% Discount Coupons

Team:
Nano Achievers
Team Members:
Aarav, Yashica Jain
Neev Gupta

Location:
Mumbai, India

Team:
The Individual
Team Members:
Morgan S.
Location:
Acworth, GA,  USA

Team:
GreenSource
Team Members:
Abdullah Bin Ahmed​
Location:
Male, Maldives

Team:
IoT Kids
Team Members:
Ezzeddine
Location:
Baghdad, Iraq

Team:
Vashakel
Team Members:
Vanessa Areliano Wijaya
Kelly Valerie
Shaquilla Kylie Kasuman

Location:
Medan, Indonesia

Team:
SKDZ THE CHAMPS
Team Members:
Jainam Shah 
Yashanil Tiwari
Location:
Mumbai, India

Team:
HJ Team
Team Members:
Huzaifa Kukkad
Jaini Hiren Vora

Location:
Jamnagar, India

Team:
ACA
Team Members:
Ananya Shukla
Celia Paredes 
Akshara Viswanadha

Location:
Gujarat, India

Team:
Coders
Team Members:
Aayush Patel
Marmik Sapovadia

Location:
Gujarat, India

Prize Coupon
50% Discount Coupons

7-10 Years

Team:
Wizard of Byte
Team Members:
Thomas Stonehouse
Ram Pisharody
Imogen Daines

Location:
Hull, United Kingdom

Team:
Hriday
Team Members:
Hriday Patel 
Location:
Surat, India

Team:
Nano Achievers
Team Members:
Aarav, Yashica Jain
Neev Gupta

Location:
Mumbai, India

Team:
IoT Kids
Team Members:
Ezzeddine
Location:
Baghdad, Iraq

Team:
HJ Team
Team Members:
Huzaifa Kukkad
Jaini Hiren Vora

Location:
Jamnagar, India

11-13 Years

Team:
Llama Games
Team Members:
Igancy Kus​
Location:
Szczecin​, Polska

Team:
Ev’s solo
Team Members:
Everett Hall
Location:
Chidlow, Australia

Team:
The Individual
Team Members:
Morgan S.
Location:
Acworth, GA,  USA

Team:
Vashakel
Team Members:
Vanessa Areliano Wijaya
Kelly Valerie
Shaquilla Kylie Kasuman

Location:
Medan, Indonesia

Team:
ACA
Team Members:
Ananya Shukla
Celia Paredes 
Akshara Viswanadha

Location:
Gujarat, India

14-17 Years

Team:
SKDZ TECH SAVYS
Team Members:
Tirth Ritesh Shah
Abhishek Prem Gupta

Location:
Mumbai, India

Team:
Yokozuna
Team Members:
Aayush Tilva
Location:
Gujarat, India

Team:
GreenSource
Team Members:
Abdullah Bin Ahmed​
Location:
Male, Maldives

Team:
SKDZ THE CHAMPS
Team Members:
Jainam Shah 
Yashanil Tiwari
Location:
Mumbai, India

Team:
Coders
Team Members:
Aayush Patel
Marmik Sapovadia

Location:
Gujarat, India

Best Story

Best-Story Codeavour Prize

7-10 Years

Team:
Samurai
Team Members:
Ridhi Mangla
Location:
Gangtok, India

11-13 Years

Team:
Indian Falcon
Team Members:
Bhavya Sharma
Location:
Surat, India

14-17 Years

Team:
31TM
Team Members:
Yaseen Taha Hussain
Mohamed Razaan

Location:
Male, Maldives

Best Game

Best Game Codeavour Prize

7-10 Years

Team:
Jora’s Team
Team Members:
Etna Murtezi
Location:
Prishtine, Kosovo

11-13 Years

Team:
SKDZ FuriousFalcons
Team Members:
Anikhet Nair​
Ayush Kaulgud​

Location:
Mumbai, India

14-17 Years

Team:
SKDZ TECH SAVYS
Team Members:
Tirth Ritesh Shah
Abhishek Prem Gupta

Location:
Mumbai, India

Out of the Box Idea

Out-of-Blox-Idea Codeavour Prize

7-10 Years

Team:
Swachh Bot
Team Members:
Shoubhik Pal
Location:
Karnataka, India

11-13 Years

Team:
OGIS International School
Team Members:
Sasha Vovcenco
Location:
Bucharest, Romania

14-17 Years

Team:
SKDZNIKAVYA
Team Members:
Kavya Sachin Shah
Nikharv Anurag Modi

Location:
Mumbai, India

Power Puff Girls

Powerpuff-Girls

7-10 Years

Team:
SKDZ GIRL POWER
Team Members:
Krishika Garg
Aatmi Vora

Location:
Mumbai, India

11-13 Years

Team:
SKDZ Saachi Aastha Dhatri
Team Members:
Saachi Shrinivas Karnam
Aastha Shingade
Dhatri Pravin Tamhane
Location: Mumbai, India

14-17 Years

Team:
Iveta
Team Members:
Iveta Ivanova
Location:
Pleven, Bulgaria​

Close Menu
×

Cart